BULL Session Golf Tournament Results 2005-2000

2005

Information not available

2004

Information not available

2003

Ghost Creek Course – Morning

1st PlaceKen Meister, Jack Greene, Rick Poitras, Bill Harrison
2nd PlaceBill Schumer, Larry McDougal, Allen Campbell, Peter Weber
3rd PlaceLou Wood, Dean Keller, Scott Howard, Gene Severt

Witch Hollow Course – Morning

1st PlaceMike Grunwald, Tom Knox, Mike Church, Jim Gilmore
2nd PlaceRob Erulain, Bob Childers, Ron Gladney, Jerry Moss
3rd PlaceRay Phelps, Roger Gray, Ryan Deckert, Doug Riggs

Ghost Creek Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceDave Osborne, Dan Johnson, Kord Schull, Chris Schroll
2nd PlaceDan Merrill, Jeff Yano, Noah Mull, Marshall Mull
3rd PlaceBret Kokkanen, Dave Chally, Chuck Sanford, Roger Molatore

Witch Hollow Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceSteve Heady, Kevin Jones, Gary Case, Mike Craven
2nd PlaceTed Jacobsen, Ali Sadri, Mark Van Buskirk, Jon Masterson
3rd PlaceWayne Drinkward, Dick Silliman, Richard Sells, Greg Boersma

2002

Ghost Creek Course – Morning

Grand ChampionsMike Zenk, Gary Porter, Mike Church, Jason Zenk
1st PlaceBill Sayles, Hunter Smith, Jim Watts, Dylan Campy
2nd PlaceMark Wittmeyer, Steve Wiesberg, John O’Neil, Zumwalt
3rd PlaceLee Hare, Gene Kiriluk, Robert Biggs, Gene Armstrong
4th PlaceDoug Jacobson, Dave Mattson, Bob Johnson, Jerry Mertens

No other information available

2001

Fought Course – Morning

1st PlaceMike Zenk, Gary Porter, Mike Church, Jason Zenk
2nd PlaceBill Sayles, Hunter Smith, Jim Watts, Dylan Campy
3rd PlaceMark Wittmeyer, Steve Wiesberg, John O’Neil, Zumwalt

Cupp Course – Morning

1st PlaceDoug Embree, Ed Tyler, Mike Gilroy, Patrick Murphy
2nd PlaceChris Worley, Joe Baca, Ron Rheaume, Ben Embree
3rd PlaceMike Osborne, Bob Corwin, George Beardmore, Tom Sargent

Fought Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceDave Osborne, Dan Johnson, Kord Scholl, Mike Cameron
2nd PlaceSteve Heady, Gary Case, Kevin Jones, Jim Coleman
3rd PlaceTom Weston, Jerry Slavonia, Jeff McDonald, Rick Sawyer

Cupp Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceRichard Ekman, Dan Sass, Steve Hanks, Brian Severns
2nd PlaceBill Hutchison, Rob LaFrenz, Jim Proulx, Rod Huska
3rd PlaceMike Conlon, Mike Parmelee, Chris Parmelee, Dan Clark

2000

Information not available

© Copyright - B.U.L.L. Session