BULL Session Golf Tournament Results 2010-2006

2010

South Course – Morning

1st PlaceDirk Koopman, Greg Parks, Mick Peck, David Williams
2nd PlaceChris Kane, Jim Kilpatrick, Matt Norman, Joe Schneid
3rd PlaceMike Church, Mike Grunwald, Tony Lewis, Eric Peterson

North Course – Morning

1st PlaceMichael Bashaw, Dave Cottler, Ron Gladney, Norm Hwa
2nd PlaceGorden Cortez, Todd Guilfoyle, Ehren Kline, Randy Kline
3rd PlaceSteve Mysinger, Rick Antonacci, Richard Greer, Tony Anselmo

South Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceDoug Ahlberg, Doug McQuown, Keith Hawkins, Fred Lewis
2nd PlaceStacy Bartoletti, Jim Lonk, John Miller, Miles Woofter
3rd PlaceDavid Osborne, Scott Santschi, Kord Schull, Chuck Wilson

North Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceJohn Ewell, Dan Hecht, Bob Morand, Sean Morrison
2nd PlaceDave Alexander, Mark Holliday, Alan Macnab
3rd PlaceBrad Carey, Mike Chisholm, Jim Dwyer, John Huggins

2009

South Course – Morning

1st PlaceSteve Hanks, Todd Dredmore, John Rozell, Soctt Murrill
2nd PlaceNorm Hwa, David Lawson, Chris Fasick, Nick Stoddart
3rd PlaceTom Goodhue, Del Brown, Len Phillips, Rick Hansen

North Course – Morning

1st PlaceRick John, Karen Myers, Craig McLain, Jim Walton
2nd PlaceJeff Masten, Bob Quisenberry, Frank Fladger, Norm Elder
3rd PlaceSteve Mysinger, Rick Antonacci, Don Sidhu, Tony Anselmo

South Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceGreg Street, Gary Case, Steve Heady, Rick Poitras
2nd PlaceBill Moore, Mary Scott, Ken Edens, Mike McQullin
3rd PlaceDoug Ahlberg, Doug McQuown, Keith Hawkins, Fred Lewis

North Course – Afternoon

1st PlaceChuck Valentine, Kris Kriesien, Bill Moe, Dave Alexander
2nd PlaceBill Erlandson, Jeff Greendorfer, Walley Mehrens, Rich Cartier
3rd PlaceStacy Bartoletti, Miles Woofter, Jim Link, Ali Sadri

2008

Ghost Creek Course – Morning

Grand ChampionsSteve Elorriaga, Neil Schnitzer, Steve Sloan, Victor Winkler
1st PlaceDel Brown, Tom Goodhue, Rick Hansen, Len Phillips
2nd PlaceScott Bordeaux, Lee Bowman, Walt Figeralus, Wally Shelton
3rd PlaceMike Grunwald, Chuck Rosenberger, Steve Schneider, Lee Worley

Witch Hollow Course – Morning

Grand ChampionsDoug Holden, Tom Nelson, Bill Pederson, Mike Pederson
1st PlaceSteve Hanks, Mike Jenkins, Monte Phillips, Nick Redinger
2nd PlaceRon Gladney, Norm Hwa, Dave Tully, Nick Stoddart
3rd PlaceJody Reimler, Mike Richards, James Speidel, Kyle Whittemore

Ghost Creek Course – Afternoon

Grand ChampionsChris Kefer, Brett Johnson, Drew Brandt, Greg Sams
1st PlaceJordan Bader, Em Gutierez, Mark Lewis, Gary Nuttal
2nd PlaceCameron Johnson, Warner Nelson, Bill Wurts, Bill Zenk
3rd PlaceJerry Moss, Rick Seder, Timber Stevens, Mike Strohn

Witch Hollow Course – Afternoon

Grand ChampionsDave Ellis, Dan Hempy, John Kohnstamm, Ross Vroman
1st PlaceGreg Bauer, David Knox, John Schaberg, Don Wiggins
2nd PlaceRob Carlton, Dan Clark, Don Rainer, Jim Rudd
3rd PlaceKeith Forrester, Bill LeCoeur, Cathy Prosser, Jim Walton

2007

Ghost Creek Course – Morning

Grand ChampionsKirk Becker, Johnny Coppedge, Stan Smith, Tim Stell
1st PlaceJoe Elsasser, Jeff Greendorfer, Ryan Hasfeldt, Mark Zadow
2nd PlaceFrank Chestnut, Bob Frazier, Eric Hern, Noel Willet
3rd PlaceChuck Hathcoat, Jerry Lantto, Bert Larson, Jim Smith

Witch Hollow Course – Morning

Grand ChampionsChuck Sanford, Frank VanDeventer, Randy Fisher, Hunter Smith
1st PlaceRick Antonacci, Chuck Flick, Keith Heck, Steve Mysinger
2nd PlaceBob Fassiotto, Kurt Schultheis, Tyson McGraw, Kirk McGraw
3rd PlaceJames Craig, Web Langeliers, Mark Liefke, Jim Olson

Ghost Creek Course – Afternoon

Grand ChampionsSteve Elorriaga, Dan Jacobson, Steve Sloan, Victor Winkler
1st PlaceAl Haberern, Victor Lee, Brent Nelson, David Simpson
2nd PlaceRyan Bazela, EM Gutierrez, Mark Lewis, Gary Nuttal
3rd PlaceRick Evjen, Jerry Moss, Rick Seder, Mike Strohm

Witch Hollow Course – Afternoon

Grand ChampionsDave Ellis, Dan Hempy, John Kohnstamm, Ross Vroman

1st PlaceMichael Bashaw, Ron Gladney, Norm Hwa, Jeff Richardson
2nd PlaceAndrew Beyer, Dave Lyons, Dan Snow, Mark Wright
3rd PlaceDave Alexander, Ira Wikstrom, Jeff Perala, Larry Sitz

2006

Information not available

© Copyright - B.U.L.L. Session