North Course – Net Scramble

Position TeamGross ScoreTeam HandicapNet ScoreUnder Par
1RVK
Spencer Hunter, Cole Bixenman, Alexander Leiken, Kevin Wyllie
53350-22
2Your Neighborhood Restaurant Group
Dave Kreifels, Mike Herrick, Paul Donkers, Jason Owens
56452-20
3Arctic Sheet Metal #2
Jim Brady, Rich Michael, Ken Maheu, Lloyd Stoller
63954-18
T4NECA/IBEW 48 #1
Tim Gauthier, Tina Gauthier, Alexx Gauthier, Seth Misenhimer
61655-17
T4PMCA #2
Kyle P., Brett T., Blake B., Chris C.
61655-17
T4Arctic Sheet Metal #1
Doug McQuown, Kevin Doane, Dave Mayer, Keith Hawkins
63855-17
T7Shriners Hospitals for Children
Dr. Mike Aiona, Dr. Daniel Bouton, John Rall, Tony Griffin
65560-12
T7Milwaukee Tool
Cole Groshens, Jeff Fox, Annalise Heuser, Keith Spiering
701060-12
9Kaiser Permanente
Darren Hamann, Dionne Findlay, Trish Bohnert, Scott Zadow
731261-11
10Regence BlueCross BlueShield
Dixie Cobb, Todd Gorham, Jeff Harms, C.J. Hudson
761165-7
11Oregon & Southern Idaho District Council of Laborers
Mathew Jensen, Zack Culver, Ben Nelson, Sheldon Wormley
771067-5

North Course – Two-Net Best-Ball

PositionTeamGross ScoreTeam HandicapNet ScoreUnder Par
1Union Bank
Shawn DuBurg (7)
Steve Sloan (12)
Victor Winkler (15)
Keith Forslund (18)
N/AN/A111-33
2Charter Mechanical #2
Brad Prince (4)
Ben Ford (5)
Brandon Thompson (18)
Todd Johnson (24)
N/AN/A136-8

South Course – Net Scramble

PositionTeamGross ScoreTeam HandicapNet ScoreUnder Par
1PMCA #1
Dan Frost, Jeff Crowell, Robbie Maxey, Mark Lewis
50446-26
2IBEW 48 #1
Rick Flores, Matt Nosack, Scott Zadow, Dave Johnson
611051-21
T3IUOE Local 701 #2
Adam Keck, Lonnie Land, John Anderson, Ron Lee
631053-19
T3IUOE Local 701 #3
Less Coughran, Jack Brodsky, Scott Anderson, Nate Stokes
62953-19
5NECA/IBEW 48 #3
Geoff Marlatt, Dan Anderson, Ryan Landon, Jim Ferris
60654-18
T6Howard S. Wright #1
Kevin James, Colin Schauermann, Josh Condon, Nick Steers
59455-17
T6CalPortland
Zack Ross, Michael Wagy, Nathan Maroney, Rodney Myrick
63855-17
T6Charter Mechanical #3
Mark Daskalos, Tyler Binns , Harrison Reece, Jeff Nakashima
63855-17
T9IBEW 48 #2
Dustin Rondema, Curtis Sheppard, Grand Zadow, Dave Jacobsen
64856-16
T9IUOE Local 701 #1
Rose Pelliter, Jane Anderson, Janelle Anderson, Catherine Keck
65956-16
T11Charter Mechanical #1
Mark Daskalos, Dave Garske, Tom Stein, Randy Wagner
63657-15
T11Washington Capital Management
Matt Debellis, Geoff Cossak, Ralph Vaca, Jeremy Kendall
65857-15
T11JE Dunn
Todd Lounsbury, Tom Heger, Edward Moore, Tom Leibering
681157-15
14SMACNA #2
Colby Cornett, Pat Prentice, Nick Scott, Greg Sauer
66858-14
T15NECA/IBEW 48 #2
George Adams, Jim Bock, Randy Wagner, Kathy Wagner
711259-13
T15Howard S. Wright #2
Nick Cusanelli, Kory Ray, Laird Blanchard, Steve Meyer
701159-13
T15Fortis Construction
Brett Mitchell, Geoff Miller, David Cruz, Javier Jordan
68959-13
T18SMACNA #1
Chip Worden, Mike Vawter, Gordon Harvey, Jerry Henderson
67760-12
T18General Sheet Metal
Alex Bannon, Gordon Harvey, Jerry Lovelace, James Pereira
67760-12
20Perlo Construction
Todd Duwe, Tim Kofstad, Darrell Budge, Jack Johnson
68761-11

South Course – Two-Net Best-Ball

PositionTeamGross ScoreTeam HandicapNet ScorePar
1William C. Earhart
Hannah Sutton (24)
Micah Cornell (24)
Rick Sutton (24)
Ryan Stephens (24)
N/AN/A126-18
2Hoffman Construction
Wayne Drinkward (5)
Dan Harmon (8)
Richard Sells (11)
Greg Boersma (5)
N/AN/A130-14
3Milliman
Scott Preppernau (18)
Dan Rowan (16)
Taylor Lewis (12)
Paul Galm (20)
N/AN/A133-11
4UA 290 Plumbers & Steamfitters
Ed Manly (11)
Eric Fanning (19)
N/AN/A140-4

© Copyright - B.U.L.L. Session